Engel & Völkers
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Me
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • MORE
    1. My Homes
    2. My Tours
    3. My Favorites
    4. My Searches
  • Sign In
  • Register
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
235,058 Sold Properties

235,058 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
14372 S Camino El Galan, Sahuarita, AZ 85629
1/37

$265,000

$250,000

6.0%
3 Beds3 Baths1,604 SqFt

14372 S Camino El Galan, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

Listed by Engel & Volkers Tucson

MLS OF ARIZONA (MLSAZ) / Tucson Association of REALTORS®(TAR MLS)
374 N Calle Del Chancero, Green Valley, AZ 85614
1/25

$175,000

$184,900

5.4%
2 Beds2 Baths1,072 SqFt

374 N Calle Del Chancero, Green Valley, AZ 85614

Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

276 S Paseo Sarta  #A, Green Valley, AZ 85614
1/48

$143,500

$154,000

6.8%
2 Beds1 Bath696 SqFt

276 S Paseo Sarta #A, Green Valley, AZ 85614

Listed by Engel & Volkers Tucson

600 N Abrego Drive, Green Valley, AZ 85614
1/50

$345,000

$360,000

4.2%
2 Beds3 Baths2,487 SqFt

600 N Abrego Drive, Green Valley, AZ 85614

Listed by Engel & Volkers Tucson

150 W Calle Del Chancero, Green Valley, AZ 85614
1/40

$219,000

$229,000

4.4%
2 Beds2 Baths1,233 SqFt

150 W Calle Del Chancero, Green Valley, AZ 85614

Listed by RE/MAX Signature

Lower Elgin Road #1, Elgin, AZ 85611
1/9

$160,000

$160,000

10.51 Acres

Lower Elgin Road #1, Elgin, AZ 85611

Listed by Sierra Vista Realty, Inc.

759 W Calle Espadero, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

$324,990

$333,482

2.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,571 SqFt

759 W Calle Espadero, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

Listed by Richmond American Homes of AZ

1601 E Lumber Street, Tucson, AZ 85756

$33,000

$40,000

17.5%
4 Beds2 Baths1,200 SqFt

1601 E Lumber Street, Tucson, AZ 85756

Listed by Engel & Volkers Tucson

8769 E Bear Paw Place, Tucson, AZ 85749
1/45

$720,000

$725,000

0.7%
3 Beds2 Baths2,348 SqFt

8769 E Bear Paw Place, Tucson, AZ 85749

Listed by Long Realty

1680 S Camino Del Sol, Green Valley, AZ 85622
1/44

$560,000

$575,000

2.6%
2 Beds3 Baths2,687 SqFt

1680 S Camino Del Sol, Green Valley, AZ 85622

Listed by Engel & Volkers Tucson

5440 W Nebraska Street, Tucson, AZ 85757
1/35

$267,000

$265,000

0.8%
4 Beds2 Baths1,401 SqFt

5440 W Nebraska Street, Tucson, AZ 85757

Listed by OMNI Homes International

5650 W Lazy S Street, Tucson, AZ 85713
1/47

$138,000

$160,000

13.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,440 SqFt

5650 W Lazy S Street, Tucson, AZ 85713

Listed by Engel & Volkers Tucson

5829 W Pinto Loop, Tucson, AZ 85742
1/28

$485,000

$490,000

1.0%
3 Beds2 Baths2,223 SqFt

5829 W Pinto Loop, Tucson, AZ 85742

Listed by Long Realty

609 S Sarnoff Drive, Tucson, AZ 85710
1/38

$320,000

$320,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,650 SqFt

609 S Sarnoff Drive, Tucson, AZ 85710

Listed by Engel & Volkers Tucson

2108 S Hemlock Stravenue, Tucson, AZ 85713
1/34

$240,000

$240,000

2 Beds2 Baths924 SqFt

2108 S Hemlock Stravenue, Tucson, AZ 85713

Listed by Engel & Volkers Tucson

5095 N Pinnacle Cove Drive, Tucson, AZ 85749
1/39

$395,000

$405,000

2.5%
2 Beds2 Baths1,350 SqFt

5095 N Pinnacle Cove Drive, Tucson, AZ 85749

Listed by Long Realty

3511 E 4th Street #2, Tucson, AZ 85716
1/36

$247,200

$245,000

0.9%
2 Beds2 Baths1,184 SqFt

3511 E 4th Street #2, Tucson, AZ 85716

Listed by Engel & Volkers Tucson

12072 N Portico Place, Oro Valley, AZ 85755
1/49

$1,050,000

$1,099,900

4.5%
4 Beds4 Baths2,868 SqFt

12072 N Portico Place, Oro Valley, AZ 85755

Listed by Oliver Realty, LLC

306 N Sage Street, Pearce, AZ 85625
1/46

$232,000

$239,900

3.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,670 SqFt

306 N Sage Street, Pearce, AZ 85625

Listed by Realty Executives Arizona Territory

36120 S Rancho De Colibris Road, Arivaca, AZ 85601
1/24

$220,000

$229,900

4.3%
2 Beds1 Bath747 SqFt

36120 S Rancho De Colibris Road, Arivaca, AZ 85601

Listed by Engel & Volkers Tucson

9390 W Henry Street, Tucson, AZ 85735
1/49

$230,000

$225,000

2.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,440 SqFt

9390 W Henry Street, Tucson, AZ 85735

Listed by Engel & Volkers Tucson

1000 S La Higuera, Green Valley, AZ 85614
1/48

$245,000

$250,000

2.0%
2 Beds2 Baths1,866 SqFt

1000 S La Higuera, Green Valley, AZ 85614

Listed by HomeSmart Advantage Group

2199 S Via Massari, Green Valley, AZ 85614
1/25

$278,000

$283,000

1.8%
2 Beds2 Baths1,350 SqFt

2199 S Via Massari, Green Valley, AZ 85614

Listed by Embarc Realty

7713 S Via Casa De Campo, Tucson, AZ 85756
1/31

$419,900

$419,900

4 Beds3 Baths2,694 SqFt

7713 S Via Casa De Campo, Tucson, AZ 85756

Listed by Realty Executives Arizona Territory

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417